07/11/2010 - 15:00 |
FC Porto "A" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
07/11/2010 - 09:45 |
FC Gaia "B" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
06/11/2010 - 15:00 |
Maia BC "A" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
06/11/2010 - 14:45 |
Lousada AC |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
06/11/2010 - 14:30 |
CLIP |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
01/11/2010 - 15:00 |
Guifões SC |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões |
01/11/2010 - 15:00 |
SC Vasco da Gama |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
01/11/2010 - 11:00 |
SC Vasco da Gama "A" |
Fora |
Parque das Camélias |
24/10/2010 - 17:30 |
GRI Brandoense |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
24/10/2010 - 16:30 |
NCR Valongo "A" |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Campo |
24/10/2010 - 15:00 |
UA António Aroso |
Fora |
Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira |
24/10/2010 - 11:15 |
Guifões SC "A" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
23/10/2010 - 17:00 |
Guifões SC "B" |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões |
23/10/2010 - 14:30 |
CD Póvoa |
Fora |
Pavilhão CD Póvoa |
23/10/2010 - 14:30 |
GDB Leça "B" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
17/10/2010 - 15:00 |
FC Porto "A" |
Fora |
Pav. EB23 Nicolau Nasoni |
17/10/2010 - 11:00 |
FC Gaia "B" |
Fora |
Pavilhão FC Gaia |
17/10/2010 - 09:30 |
CD Póvoa "A" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
16/10/2010 - 15:00 |
Guifões SC |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
15/10/2010 - 20:30 |
CLIP |
Fora |
Pavilhão CLIP |
14/10/2010 - 20:30 |
Guifões SC |
Fora |
Pavilhão António Maia |
10/10/2010 - 17:00 |
SC Coimbrões |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
10/10/2010 - 09:30 |
SC Vasco da Gama |
Fora |
Parque das Camélias |
10/10/2010 - 09:30 |
SC Vasco da Gama "A" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
09/10/2010 - 17:00 |
Académico FC |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
09/10/2010 - 16:45 |
CPN |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde |
09/10/2010 - 15:00 |
Guifões SC |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
05/10/2010 - 11:30 |
Académico FC |
Fora |
Pavilhão Académico FC |
05/10/2010 - 09:30 |
UA António Aroso |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
03/10/2010 - 11:00 |
Guifões SC "B" |
Casa |
Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
03/10/2010 - 11:00 |
GDB Leça "B" |
Fora |
Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira |
02/10/2010 - 15:00 |
SC Vasco da Gama |
Fora |
Parque das Camélias |
02/10/2010 - 15:00 |
Guifões SC "A" |
Fora |
Pavilhão António Maia |